Aguna | Wattakaka volubilis | Cotton Milk Plant | අඟුන

රු100.00

1 in stock

SKU: AP236 Categories: , , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Share

Scientific Name :

Wattakaka volubilis

Common Names :

Sneeze Wort; Green Milkweed Climber; Aguna; අඟුන; கொடிப்பாலை; அங்காரவல்லி;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 

How to Grow & Care Cotton Milk Plant :

how to grow & care cotton milk plant

More Info Cotton Milk Plant :

medicinal uses of cotton milk plant