Life Plant | Akkapana | Bryophyllum pinnatum

Scientific Name :

Bryophyllum pinnatum

Common Names :

Akkapana; air plant; cathedral bells; life plant; miracle leaf; Goethe plant;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care, Life Plant:

How to Grow & Care life plant

More Info Life Plant :

More Info life plant

Rs100.00

3 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Life Plant

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Life Plant | Akkapana | Bryophyllum pinnatum”