Toothache Plant | Akmella | Acmella oleracea

Scientific Name :

Acmella oleracea

Common Names :

Akmella, අක්මැල්ල; Buzz Buttons, Paracress, Toothache Plant, Tingflowers, Sichuan Buttons, Electric Daisy,அக்ரகாரா, அக்ரஹாரா,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

 

* Updating…

 

How to Use :




How to Grow & Care, Toothache Plant:

how to grow & care toothache plant

More Info Toothache Plant :

medicinal uses of toothache plant

Rs200.00

3 in stock

Share

Description

Medicinal Uses of Acmella oleracea

YouTube player

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Toothache Plant | Akmella | Acmella oleracea”