Ala Beheth | Gynura segetum | Daun Dewa

Scientific Name :

Gynura segetum

Common Names :

Ala Beheth;අල බෙහෙත්;Daun Dewa;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Daun Dewa :

How to Grow & Care daun dewa

More Info Daun Dewa :

More Info daun dewa

Rs160.00

Out of stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Daun Dewa

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ala Beheth | Gynura segetum | Daun Dewa”