Ambul Dodam | Citrus aurantium | Sour Orange

Scientific Name : Citrus aurantium
Common Names : Ambul Dodam; ඇඹුල් දොඩම්;  Sour Orange; Seville orange; புளித்தோடை;




Rs.100.00

4 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ambul Dodam | Citrus aurantium | Sour Orange”