Amukkara | Ashwagandha | Withania somnifera

Rs.150.00

Scientific Name : Withania somnifera
Common Names : Amukkara; අමුක්කරා; Ashwagandha; අශ්වගන්ධ;அமுக்கரா,

Read more on blog









Out of stock

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Amukkara | Ashwagandha | Withania somnifera”