Andhu | Culantro | Eryngium foetidum

Scientific Name :

Eryngium foetidum

Common Names :

Andhu,අඳු; Nai Andhu; නයිඅඳු; recao, shadow beni; Mexican coriander;ஒருவகை கொத்தமல்லி, bhandhania; long coriander; sawtooth coriander;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Mexican Coriander:

how to grow & care mexican coriander

More Info Mexican Coriander :

medicinal uses of mexican coriander

Rs120.00

(1 customer review)

1 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Mexican Coriander

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

1 review for Andhu | Culantro | Eryngium foetidum

  1. Dr. Sujeeva Karunaratne (verified owner)

    Good service plants are healthy and in excellent condition.
    Plants arrived next day carefully packed .(This is my third purchase)
    Arunalu Plants provide hard to find medicinal plants at very reasonable price
    I Recommend Arunalu Plants.

Add a review