Seeni Anoda | Annona squamosa | Custard-Apple

Scientific Name : Annona squamosa
Common Names : Seeni Anoda; සීනි අනෝදා; Sugar Apple; Sweetsop; Custard-Apple; சீத்தா பழம்; அன்னமுன்னா;




Rs80.00

Out of stock

Join Waitlist We will inform you when the product arrives in stock (Depending on quantity). Please leave your valid email address below.
Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Seeni Anoda | Annona squamosa | Custard-Apple”