Aruda | Ruta graveolens | Common Rue

Scientific Name : Ruta graveolens
Common Names : Aruda (අරූද); Common Rue;Herb-Of-Grace; Sadab; Satap; Bitter Herb; Rue De Jardins; Garten Raute;




Rs150.00

Out of stock

Join Waitlist We will inform you when the product arrives in stock (Depending on quantity). Please leave your valid email address below.
Share

Description

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Aruda | Ruta graveolens | Common Rue”