Atamba | Mangifera zeylanica

Scientific Name :

Mangifera zeylanica

Common Names :

Atamba,ඇටඹ, mangueira do Ceilão, wild mango,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Mangifera zeylanica:

How to Grow & Care mangifera zeylanica

More Info Mangifera zeylanica :

More Info mangifera zeylanica

Rs120.00

Out of stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Atamba | Mangifera zeylanica”