Candle Bush | Aththora | Senna alata

Scientific Name :

Senna alata

Common Names :

Aththora, ඇත්තෝර; Candle Bush; Crew-Crew Plant;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Candle Bush:

How to Grow & Care candle bush

More Info Candle Bush :

More Info candle bush

Rs120.00

3 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Candle Bush

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Candle Bush | Aththora | Senna alata”