Attamura | Fagraea ceilanica | Perfume Flower Tree

Scientific Name :

Fagraea ceilanica

Common Names :

Attamura, ඇට්ටමුරා, Atamuru, ඇටමුරු, Perfume Flower Tree,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Perfume Flower Tree:

More Info Perfume Flower Tree :

Rs250.00

7 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Perfume Flower Tree

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Attamura | Fagraea ceilanica | Perfume Flower Tree”