Sword Beans | Awara | Canavalia gladiata

Scientific Name :

Canavalia gladiata

Common Names :

sword bean; scimitar bean; Jack bean; Jamaican horse bean; Awara; අවර;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Sword Bean:

How to Grow & Care sword bean

More Info Sword Bean :

More Info sword bean

Rs120.00

4 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Sword Beans

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Sword Beans | Awara | Canavalia gladiata”