Ayapana | Ayapana triplinervis

Scientific Name : Ayapana triplinervis
Common Names : Vishalyakarni; Ayapana; Water Hemp; Pool Root;




Rs.100.00

4 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ayapana | Ayapana triplinervis”