Bak Mee | Nauclea orientalis | Yellow Cheesewood

Scientific Name :

Nauclea orientalis

Common Names :

Bak Mee; බක් මී, Leichhardt tree, Cheesewood, Yellow Cheesewood, Canary Cheesewood,கடம்பை மரம்,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Yellow Cheesewood:

how to grow & care yellow cheesewood

More Info Yellow Cheesewood :

medicinal uses of yellow cheesewood

Rs150.00

Out of stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Yellow Cheesewood

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bak Mee | Nauclea orientalis | Yellow Cheesewood”