Bak Mee | Nauclea orientalis

Rs.100.00

Scientific Name : Nauclea orientalis
Common Names : Bak Mee; බක් මී, Leichhardt tree, Cheesewood, Yellow Cheesewood, Canary Cheesewood,கடம்பை மரம்,








5 in stock

Description




Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bak Mee | Nauclea orientalis”