Large Leaf Beautyberry | Callicarpa macrophylla | Priyangu | බියුටි බෙරි

Rs250.00

4 in stock

SKU: AP283 Categories: , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Share

Scientific Name :

Callicarpa macrophylla

Common Names :

Beautyberry, බියුට්බෙරි, प्रियङ्गु, Priyangu,காட்டுக்குமிழ், Kattu-k-kumil,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

How to Use :

Side Effects :

How to Grow Care Beautyberry (Callicarpa macrophylla) :

More Info Beautyberry (Callicarpa macrophylla) :

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Beautyberry (Callicarpa macrophylla)

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Large Leaf Beautyberry | Callicarpa macrophylla | Priyangu | බියුටි බෙරි”