Beheth Anoda | Abutilon indicum

Scientific Name : Abutilon indicum
Common Names : Beheth Anoda;බෙහෙත් අනෝදා; Indian abutilon; Indian mallow; துத்தி;




Rs.75.00

4 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Beheth Anoda | Abutilon indicum”