Beheth Anoda | Abutilon indicum

Rs.75.00

Scientific Name : Abutilon indicum
Common Names : Beheth Anoda;බෙහෙත් අනෝදා; Indian abutilon; Indian mallow;








4 in stock

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Beheth Anoda | Abutilon indicum”