Bin Pol | Trichopus zeylanicus

Scientific Name : Trichopus zeylanicus
Common Names : Bin Pol; බින් පොල්; බිං පොල්; bin pol; Arogya Pacha; Jeevani; ஆரோக்கியப்பச்சை;



Rs.75.00

Out of stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bin Pol | Trichopus zeylanicus”