Bin Thal | Curculigo orchioides | Golden Eye Grass

Scientific Name :

Curculigo orchioides

Common Names :

Bin Thal; බිං තල්; golden eye-grass; weevil-wort; kali musil; நிலப்பனை;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow Care Golden Eye-Grass :

How to Grow & Care golden eye grass

More Info Golden Eye-Grass :

More Info golden eye grass

Rs150.00

3 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Golden Eye Grass

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bin Thal | Curculigo orchioides | Golden Eye Grass”