Bolpana | Glycosmis mauritiana | Orange Berry

Scientific Name :

Glycosmis mauritiana

Common Names :

Bolpana, බෝල්පනා; Orangeberry, Ash sheora

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care, Orange Berry:

How to Grow & Care orange berry

More Info Orange Berry :

More Info orange berry

Rs100.00

1 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Orange Berry

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bolpana | Glycosmis mauritiana | Orange Berry”