Bu Getiya | Hugonia mystax | Climbing Flax

Scientific Name :

Hugonia mystax

Common Names :

බූ ගැටිය; මහ ගැටිය; වට්ටි වැටි; Bu getiya; Maha gatiya; Watti weti; மோதிரக்கண்ணி;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Climbing Flax:

More Info Climbing Flax :

Rs150.00

2 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Climbing Flax

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Bu Getiya | Hugonia mystax | Climbing Flax”