Bulu | Terminalia bellirica | Baheda

Scientific Name :

Terminalia bellirica

Common Names :

Bulu; බුලු; Bahera; Beleric; Bedda Nut Tree; Beach Almond

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow Care Baheda:

How to Grow & Care beheda

More Info Baheda :

More Info baheda
SKU: AP77 Categories: , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs100.00

(1 customer review)

Out of stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Baheda

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

1 review for Bulu | Terminalia bellirica | Baheda

  1. Dr. Sujeeva Karunaratne (verified owner)

    Arrived carefully paced in excellent condition (Next day).
    Hard to find plants at very reasonable plants.
    This is my third purchase and I recommend arunalu Plants

Add a review