Burenda | Gurenda | Celtis timorensis

Scientific Name : Celtis timorensis
Common Names : Burenda; බූරැන්ද; Gurenda; ගූරැන්ද; Stinkwood; Stinking Wood;




Rs.100.00

3 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Burenda | Gurenda | Celtis timorensis”