Burutha | Chloroxylon swietenia | Ceylon Satinwood

Scientific Name :

Chloroxylon swietenia

Common Names :

Burutha; බුරුත; Ceylon satinwood; East Indian satinwood;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Ceylon Satinwood:

how to grow & care ceylon satinwood

More Info Ceylon Satinwood:

medicinal uses of ceylon satinwood

Rs100.00

Out of stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Burutha | Chloroxylon swietenia | Ceylon Satinwood”