Mongoose Plant | Dath Ketiya | Ophiorrhiza mungos | Sarpakshi

Scientific Name :

Ophiorrhiza mungos

Common Names :

Mongoose plant; Chembajarinjil; Dath Ketiya; දත් කැටිය; දත්කැටිය;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Mongoose plant:

How to Grow & Care mongoose plant

More Info Mongoose plant :

More Info mongoose plant
SKU: AP3 Categories: , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs150.00

1 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Sarpakshi

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mongoose Plant | Dath Ketiya | Ophiorrhiza mungos | Sarpakshi”