Delum | Punica granatum | Pomegranate

Scientific Name :

Punica granatum

Common Names :

Pomegranate; Delum; දෙලුම්;  Daalimbe; Madulai; மாதுளை;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Pomegranate:

How to Grow & Care pomegranate

More Info Pomegranate :

More Info pomegranate
SKU: AP221 Categories: , , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs100.00

Out of stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Pomegranate

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Delum | Punica granatum | Pomegranate”