Digkinda | Zanonia indica

Scientific Name : Zanonia indica
Common Names : Digkinda; දිග්කිඳ;




Rs.120.00

3 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Digkinda | Zanonia indica”