Divi Pahuru | Ipomoea pes-tigridis | Tiger Foot Morning Glory

Scientific Name :

Ipomoea pes-tigridis

Common Names :

Divi Pahuru; දිවි පහුරු;  Tiger’s Footprint; Tiger’s Paw, Pulichovadi, Tiger Foot Morning Glory,

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Tiger Foot Morning Glory:

How to Grow & Care tiger foot morning glory

More Info Tiger Foot Morning Glory :

More Info tiger foot morning glory

Rs100.00

1 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Tiger Foot Morning Glory

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Divi Pahuru | Ipomoea pes-tigridis | Tiger Foot Morning Glory”