Divul | Limonia acidissima

Scientific Name : Limonia acidissima
Common Names : Divul; දිවුල්; Wood-Apple;




Rs100.00

1 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Divul | Limonia acidissima”