Sale!

Wal Diya Labu | Cissus heyneana

Scientific Name :

Cissus heyneana

Common Names :

Wal Diya Labu; වල් දිය ලබු; Kalnjarala;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Cissus heyneana :

More Info Cissus heyneana :

Rs150.00

1 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Cissus heyneana

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Wal Diya Labu | Cissus heyneana”