Freshwater Mangrove | Diya Midella | Barringtonia acutangula

Scientific Name : Barringtonia acutangula
Common Names : Diya Midella; Freshwater Mangrove; Itchytree; Mango-pine;




Rs150.00

3 in stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Freshwater Mangrove | Diya Midella | Barringtonia acutangula”