Orange Berry | Dodam Pana | Glcosmis pentaphylla

Scientific Name :

Glcosmis pentaphylla

Common Names :

Dodam Pana; දොඩම්පනා; Orangeberry; Gin berry

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow Care Orange berry:

How to Grow & Care orange berry (2)

More Info Orange berry :

More Info orange berry (2)
SKU: AP59 Categories: , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs100.00

2 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Orange berry

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Orange Berry | Dodam Pana | Glcosmis pentaphylla”