Dunumadala | Stereospermum colais | Yellow Snake Tree

Scientific Name :

Stereospermum colais

Common Names :

Dunumadala; දුනුමඬල, Trumpet Flower Tree; Yellow Snake Tree;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Yellow Snake Tree:

How to Grow & Care yellow snake tree

More Info Yellow Snake Tree :

More Info yellow snake tree

 

SKU: AP81 Categories: , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs150.00

4 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Yellow Snake Tree

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Dunumadala | Stereospermum colais | Yellow Snake Tree”