Dwarf Pomegranate | Kuru Delum | Punica granatum var. nana

Scientific Name : Punica granatum
Common Names : Pomegranate; Delum; දෙලුම්;  Daalimbe; Madulai; மாதுளை;




Rs250.00

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Dwarf Pomegranate | Kuru Delum | Punica granatum var. nana”