Ehela | Cassia fistula | Golden Shower Tree | ඇහැල

රු100.00

Out of stock

Share

Scientific Name :

Cassia fistula

Common Names :

Ehela; ඇහැළ; Golden shower; Purging cassia; Indian laburnum; Pudding-pipe tree;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care, Golden Shower Tree

How to Grow & Care golden shower tree

More Info Golden Shower Tree :

More Info golden shower tree