Ehetu | Ficus trimenii

Scientific Name : Ficus trimenii
Common Names : Ehetu; ඇහැටු;




Rs.75.00

Out of stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.35 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ehetu | Ficus trimenii”