Sale!

Ekaweriya | Sarpagandha | Rauvolfia serpentina | ඒකාවේරිය

(1 customer review)

රු450.00

4 in stock

Share

Scientific Name :

Rauvolfia serpentina

Common Names :

Ekaweriya; ඒකාවේරිය; Sarpagandha; සර්පගන්ධ; Indian snakeroot; Poison Devil’s-Pepper; Serpentina; சர்ப்பகந்தா;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 

How to Grow & Care, Sarpagandha:

How to Grow & Care sarpagandha

More Info Sarpagandha:

More Info sarpagandha

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Sarpagandha

Additional information

Weight 0.8 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

1 review for Ekaweriya | Sarpagandha | Rauvolfia serpentina | ඒකාවේරිය

  1. Dr. Sujeeva Karunaratne (verified owner)

    Plant arrived next day in very good condition.
    I Recommend Arunalu Plants

Add a review