Ela Bin Thaburu | Ipomoea pes-caprae

Scientific Name : Ipomoea pes-caprae
Common Names : Ela Bin Thaburu; එළ බිං  තඹුරු;  Goat’s foot vine; Railroad vine;




Rs350.00

Out of stock

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ela Bin Thaburu | Ipomoea pes-caprae”