Ela Nitul | Ela Nitol | Plumbago zeylanica | Chitrak

Scientific Name :

Plumbago zeylanica

Common Names :

Ela Nitul; එල නිටුල්; Ela Nitol; එල නිටොල්; Ela Nithul; එල නිතුල්; Ceylon leadwort; Doctorbush; Wild leadwort; சித்திர மூலம்; வெண்கொடிவேலி;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Chitrak:

How to Grow & Care chitrak

More Info Chitrak :

More Info chitrak

Read more on blog

Rs150.00

10 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Chitrak

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ela Nitul | Ela Nitol | Plumbago zeylanica | Chitrak”