Eraminiya | Ziziphus oenoplia | Jackal Jujube

Scientific Name :

Ziziphus oenoplia

Common Names :

Eraminiya; එරමිනියා; jackal jujube; small-fruited jujube; wild jujube;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care, Jackal Jujube:

How to Grow & Care jackal jujube

More Info Jackal Jujube :

More Info jackal jujube
SKU: AP214 Categories: , , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs80.00

1 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of Jackal Jujube

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Eraminiya | Ziziphus oenoplia | Jackal Jujube”