Australian Finger Lime | Caviar Lime | Citrus australasica

Scientific Name : Citrus australasica
Common Names : Australian Finger Lime; Caviar Lime;




Rs350.00

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Australian Finger Lime | Caviar Lime | Citrus australasica”