Gal Siyambala | Dialium indum | Velvet Tamarind

Scientific Name : Dialium indum
Common Names : Velvet Tamarind; Gal Siyambala; ගල් සියඹලා;




Rs150.00

Out of stock

Join Waitlist We will inform you when the product arrives in stock (Depending on quantity). Please leave your valid email address below.
Share

Description

Additional information

Weight 0.4 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Gal Siyambala | Dialium indum | Velvet Tamarind”