Gammiris | Piper nigrum

Rs.50.00

Scientific Name : Piper nigrum
Common Names : Gammiris; ගම්මිරිස්; Pepper plant; Black Papper;








8 in stock

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Gammiris | Piper nigrum”