Gas Kayila | Breynia vitis-idaea

Scientific Name : Breynia vitis-idaea
Common Names : Gas Kayila; ගස් කයිල; Indian snowberry; Mountain Coffee Bush;




Rs100.00

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Gas Kayila | Breynia vitis-idaea”