Gas Kela | Flame of Forest | Butea monosperma

Scientific Name : Butea monosperma
Common Names : Gas Kela; Kela; ගස් කෑල; කෑල; Bastard teak; Bengal kino tree; Forest flame; Flame of Forest; Dhak; Palash;




SKU: AP11 Categories: , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs600.00

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Gas Kela | Flame of Forest | Butea monosperma”