Gas Penela | Sapindus trifoliatus | Soapnut Tree

Scientific Name :

Sapindus trifoliatus

Common Names :

Gas Penela (ගස් පෙනෙළ); Kaha Penela; Soapnut Tree; Norekaayi;

Medicinal Uses | Health Benefits :

* Updating…

 

How to Use :

 




How to Grow & Care Soapnut Tree:

how to grow & care soapnut tree

More Info Soapnut Tree :

medicinal uses of soapnut tree
SKU: AP22 Categories: , , Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Rs200.00

1 in stock

Share

Description

What are the Health Benefits of  Soapnut Tree

 

 

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Gas Penela | Sapindus trifoliatus | Soapnut Tree”