Gini Sapu | Michelia champaca

Scientific Name : Michelia champaca
Common Names : Gini Sapu; ගිනිසපු; Champaca; Yellow Champa; Orange Chempaca; Golden Champa;




Rs120.00

Out of stock

Join Waitlist We will inform you when the product arrives in stock (Depending on quantity). Please leave your valid email address below.
Share

Additional information

Weight 0.4 kg
Brand

Arunalu Plants

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Gini Sapu | Michelia champaca”