Goda Ahu | Morinda coreia | Heen Ahu

Scientific Name : Morinda coreia
Common Names : Heen Ahu (හීන් අහු); HinAchi; Maddi mara; Goda ahu;




Rs150.00

Share

Additional information

Weight 0.5 kg

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Goda Ahu | Morinda coreia | Heen Ahu”